Fast Free Shipping

FOR ORDER ABOVE US$300

LED Card Experts

Professional After Sales Service

Call Center

+86 755 86235218

Welcome to LED Card Works!

Linsn TS851 LED Sender Box with SD801D LED Card Inside

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$271.00
OR

Quick Overview

Linsn TS851 LED Sender Box with SD801D LED Card Inside,External sending card TS851 with led control box, The function is same as Linsn led sending card TS801.used in the synchronous controller system.need to work with the Linsn RV801 receiving card

Linsn TS851 LED Sender Box with SD801D LED Card Inside

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Details

Linsn TS851 LED Sender Box with SD801D or TS801 LED Card Inside

External sending card TS851 with led control box, The function is same as Linsn led sending card TS801.used in the synchronous controller system.need to work with the Linsn RV801 receiving card.

Features:
1. Kilomega Technology
2. Pixel by Pixel Correction and Unit box by Unit box Correction Function
3. Intelligent Identification Function
4. Gray level 0---Gray Level 66536 (64K) are Optional
5. Optional Refresh Frequency, Synchronous Function
6. Super Loading Capacity; Double Network Cables Switch Automatically
7. Multi-display Synchronous and Combination Functions
8. Brightness 256 Levels Automatic Regulation
9. Voice Transmission Function; Upgrading Program Online
10. No Toggle Switch, test Function, super Long Transmission Distance

Function:
1. High performance in gray scale and refresh rate
2. Pixel level chroma calibration enable
3. Compatible cable transmission, using digital, the full optical fiber transmission mode,
4. Long distance transmission, multi mode is within 500m. Single mode can arrive 20km
5. Green and energy saving from low voltage, low power consumption, low radiation
6. Good compatibility, support single mode and multimode module
7. Simple installation, SFP square interface standards, plug and play
8. Signal transmission completely anti-lightning, anti-thunder
9. Easy for maintenance and long life
10. Transmission speeds up to 2 GB per second for double ports, 1 GB per second for single port.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.