Fast Free Shipping

FOR ORDER ABOVE US$300

LED Card Experts

Professional After Sales Service

Call Center

+86 755 86235218

Welcome to LED Card Works!

Linsn RV804 LED Receiving Card RV804 Led Receiver Card

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$78.50
OR

Quick Overview

Linsn RV804 LED Receiving Card,RV804 Led Receiver Card,RV804 Led Card,Linsn RV804 LED Card,Linsn RV804 LED Receiving Card,RV804 Led Receiver Card,RV804 is designed for small size led screen, meet the demand of small dimensions installation design, apart from differences in size and output interface, and all other functions with RV803

Linsn RV804 LED Receiving Card

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

  • Linsn RV804 LED Receiving Card

Details

Linsn RV804 LED Receiving Card

RV804 is designed for small size led screen, meet the demand of small dimensions installation design, apart from differences in size and output interface, and all other functions with RV803.

1, control system development based on the Linsn eighth generation Gigabit Ethernet port, compatible with all the features of the cable transmission, all-digital, all-fiber transmission mode

2, the high transfer rate, transmission speed dual-port 2Gb per second, single-port 1Gb per second

3,Long transmission distance, transmission range up to 500 m (standard multimode 500 m), 20 km single-mode, 20 km or more to be ordered

4,Excellent safety signal transmission, unlike the traditional wire to produce sparks or static electricity and other phenomena due to short circuit or poor contact

5, strong anti-jamming capability, the light signal transduction, not subject to external electromagnetic interference, confidentiality

6, lightning, optical signal transmission completely lightning

7, good compatibility, support single-mode and multimode modules, scalability, strong, applicable in the construction of a good fiber-optic network

8, easy to install SFP square interface standard, plug and play

9, easy maintenance, long life, fiber, not like a copper cable oxidation, corrosion

10, a great range of applications, such as: stage performances, airports, railway stations, sports centers, shopping malls, highways and other large places

Led large-screen optical fiber transmission control system is the spiritual core Yu technology based on the most cutting-edge ground fiber conduction standard developed LED large-screen control system. The system led large screen is more stable, more efficient and more beautiful picture quality. While strengthening the theatrical screen, the highway to indicate the application of the screen.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

P7.62 RG Matrix LED Display module

P7.62 RG Matrix LED Display module

$52.00
TF-A2 Multi-area serial port LED Control Card

TF-A2 Multi-area serial port LED Control Card

$13.00
ONBON BX-5M3 Ethernet led controller

ONBON BX-5M3 Ethernet led controller

$45.00
Linsn Hub40A LED Control Card For LED Display

Linsn Hub40A LED Control Card For LED Display

$5.50

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.